Factorio:Wanted pages/ja: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Japanese.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Japanese.) |
||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20robot/ja Logistic robot/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20robot/ja Logistic robot/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20robot/ja 33] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20robot/ja 33] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20robot 2517] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20robot 2517] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Medium%20electric%20pole/ja Medium electric pole/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Medium%20electric%20pole/ja Medium electric pole/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Medium%20electric%20pole/ja 33] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Medium%20electric%20pole/ja 33] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Medium%20electric%20pole 1126] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Medium%20electric%20pole 1126] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20signal/ja Rail signal/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20signal/ja Rail signal/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail%20signal/ja 33] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail%20signal/ja 33] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20signal 3459] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20signal 3459] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Red%20wire/ja Red wire/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Red%20wire/ja Red wire/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Red%20wire/ja 33] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Red%20wire/ja 33] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Red%20wire 687] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Red%20wire 687] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter/ja Stack inserter/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter/ja Stack inserter/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stack%20inserter/ja 33] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stack%20inserter/ja 33] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter 2207] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter 2207] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot/ja Construction robot/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot/ja Construction robot/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Construction%20robot/ja 32] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Construction%20robot/ja 32] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot 2684] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot 2684] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Green%20wire/ja Green wire/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Green%20wire/ja Green wire/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Green%20wire/ja 32] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Green%20wire/ja 32] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Green%20wire 691] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Green%20wire 691] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill/ja Landfill/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill/ja Landfill/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Landfill/ja 32] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Landfill/ja 32] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill 543] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill 543] | ||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20network/ja Logistic network/ja] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20network/ja 32] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20network 9141] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon/ja Beacon/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon/ja Beacon/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Beacon/ja 31] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Beacon/ja 31] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon 8464] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
Line 529: | Line 529: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade/ja Cluster grenade/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade/ja Cluster grenade/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cluster%20grenade/ja 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cluster%20grenade/ja 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade 386] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|106 | |106 | ||
Line 1,749: | Line 1,749: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Balancers/ja Balancers/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Balancers/ja Balancers/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Balancers/ja 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Balancers/ja 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Balancers | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Balancers 35913] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|350 | |350 | ||
Line 2,164: | Line 2,164: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/ja Tutorial:Circuit network cookbook/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/ja Tutorial:Circuit network cookbook/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/ja 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/ja 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook 23040] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|433 | |433 |
Revision as of 20:16, 25 May 2018
Number of wanted pages in Japanese: 443