Factorio:Wanted pages/ja: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
||
Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Deconstruction%20planner/ja Deconstruction planner/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Deconstruction%20planner/ja Deconstruction planner/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Deconstruction%20planner/ja 24] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Deconstruction%20planner/ja 24] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Deconstruction%20planner | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Deconstruction%20planner 1949] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
Line 529: | Line 529: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining/ja Mining/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining/ja Mining/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mining/ja 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mining/ja 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining 5327] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|106 | |106 | ||
Line 797: | Line 797: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|159 | |159 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game-day/ja Game-day/ja] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Game-day/ja 9] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game-day 1396] | |||
|- | |||
|160 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistics%20(research)/ja Logistics (research)/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistics%20(research)/ja Logistics (research)/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistics%20(research)/ja 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistics%20(research)/ja 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistics%20(research) 196] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistics%20(research) 196] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |161 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistics%202%20(research)/ja Logistics 2 (research)/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistics%202%20(research)/ja Logistics 2 (research)/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistics%202%20(research)/ja 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistics%202%20(research)/ja 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistics%202%20(research) 285] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistics%202%20(research) 285] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |162 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistics%203%20(research)/ja Logistics 3 (research)/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistics%203%20(research)/ja Logistics 3 (research)/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistics%203%20(research)/ja 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistics%203%20(research)/ja 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistics%203%20(research) 112] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistics%203%20(research) 112] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |163 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20laser%20defense/ja Personal laser defense/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20laser%20defense/ja Personal laser defense/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20laser%20defense/ja 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20laser%20defense/ja 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20laser%20defense 714] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20laser%20defense 714] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |164 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fusion%20reactor/ja Portable fusion reactor/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fusion%20reactor/ja Portable fusion reactor/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20fusion%20reactor/ja 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20fusion%20reactor/ja 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fusion%20reactor | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fusion%20reactor 879] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |165 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20material%20processing%202%20(research)/ja Advanced material processing 2 (research)/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20material%20processing%202%20(research)/ja Advanced material processing 2 (research)/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20material%20processing%202%20(research)/ja 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20material%20processing%202%20(research)/ja 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20material%20processing%202%20(research) 281] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20material%20processing%202%20(research) 281] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |166 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20oil%20processing%20(research)/ja Advanced oil processing (research)/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20oil%20processing%20(research)/ja Advanced oil processing (research)/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20oil%20processing%20(research)/ja 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20oil%20processing%20(research)/ja 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20oil%20processing%20(research) 696] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20oil%20processing%20(research) 696] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |167 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20targeting%20remote/ja Artillery targeting remote/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20targeting%20remote/ja Artillery targeting remote/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20targeting%20remote/ja 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20targeting%20remote/ja 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20targeting%20remote 764] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20targeting%20remote 764] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |168 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Atomic%20bomb/ja Atomic bomb/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Atomic%20bomb/ja Atomic bomb/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Atomic%20bomb/ja 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Atomic%20bomb/ja 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Atomic%20bomb 873] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Atomic%20bomb 873] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |169 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automation%202%20(research)/ja Automation 2 (research)/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automation%202%20(research)/ja Automation 2 (research)/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Automation%202%20(research)/ja 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Automation%202%20(research)/ja 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automation%202%20(research) 320] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automation%202%20(research) 320] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |170 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automation%203%20(research)/ja Automation 3 (research)/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automation%203%20(research)/ja Automation 3 (research)/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Automation%203%20(research)/ja 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Automation%203%20(research)/ja 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automation%203%20(research) 113] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automation%203%20(research) 113] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |171 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Bullet%20damage%20(research)/ja Bullet damage (research)/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Bullet%20damage%20(research)/ja Bullet damage (research)/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Bullet%20damage%20(research)/ja 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Bullet%20damage%20(research)/ja 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Bullet%20damage%20(research) | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Bullet%20damage%20(research) 2025] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |172 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Bullet%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/ja Bullet shooting speed (research)/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Bullet%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/ja Bullet shooting speed (research)/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Bullet%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/ja 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Bullet%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/ja 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Bullet%20shooting%20speed%20(research) 1649] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Bullet%20shooting%20speed%20(research) 1649] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |173 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Components/ja Category:Components/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Components/ja Category:Components/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Components/ja 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Components/ja 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Components 102] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Components 102] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |174 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Equipment/ja Category:Equipment/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Equipment/ja Category:Equipment/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Equipment/ja 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Equipment/ja 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Equipment 81] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Equipment 81] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |175 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Stubs/ja Category:Stubs/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Stubs/ja Category:Stubs/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Stubs/ja 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Stubs/ja 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Stubs 216] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Stubs 216] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |176 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Technology/ja Category:Technology/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Technology/ja Category:Technology/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Technology/ja 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Technology/ja 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Technology 86] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Technology 86] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |177 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20energy%20accumulators%20(research)/ja Electric energy accumulators (research)/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20energy%20accumulators%20(research)/ja Electric energy accumulators (research)/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20energy%20accumulators%20(research)/ja 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20energy%20accumulators%20(research)/ja 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20energy%20accumulators%20(research) 128] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20energy%20accumulators%20(research) 128] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |178 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield%20MK2/ja Energy shield MK2/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield%20MK2/ja Energy shield MK2/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield%20MK2/ja 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield%20MK2/ja 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield%20MK2 1404] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield%20MK2 1404] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |179 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosive%20rocket/ja Explosive rocket/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosive%20rocket/ja Explosive rocket/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Explosive%20rocket/ja 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Explosive%20rocket/ja 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosive%20rocket 778] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosive%20rocket 778] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|180 | |180 | ||
Line 1,054: | Line 1,054: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player/ja Player/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player/ja Player/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Player/ja 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Player/ja 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player 11335] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|211 | |211 | ||
Line 1,559: | Line 1,559: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff/ja Cliff/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff/ja Cliff/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cliff/ja 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cliff/ja 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff 1516] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|312 | |312 | ||
Line 1,834: | Line 1,834: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/ja Tutorial:Circuit network cookbook/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/ja Tutorial:Circuit network cookbook/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/ja 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/ja 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook 20061] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|367 | |367 |
Revision as of 15:36, 26 October 2018
Number of wanted pages: 448