Factorio:Wanted pages/ja: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Japanese.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Japanese.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Number of wanted pages in Japanese: | Number of wanted pages in Japanese: 514 | ||
{|class=wikitable | {|class=wikitable | ||
!# | !# | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Navigation/ja Factorio:Navigation/ja] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio:Navigation/ja 15] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Navigation 94] | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20ore/ja Iron ore/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20ore/ja Iron ore/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Iron%20ore/ja 15] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Iron%20ore/ja 15] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20ore 217] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20ore 217] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stone%20brick/ja Stone brick/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stone%20brick/ja Stone brick/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stone%20brick/ja 15] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stone%20brick/ja 15] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stone%20brick 891] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stone%20brick 891] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Assembling%20machine%202/ja Assembling machine 2/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Assembling%20machine%202/ja Assembling machine 2/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Assembling%20machine%202/ja 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Assembling%20machine%202/ja 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Assembling%20machine%202 2045] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Assembling%20machine%202 2045] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Assembling%20machine%203/ja Assembling machine 3/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Assembling%20machine%203/ja Assembling machine 3/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Assembling%20machine%203/ja 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Assembling%20machine%203/ja 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Assembling%20machine%203 1967] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Assembling%20machine%203 1967] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Logistics/ja Category:Logistics/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Logistics/ja Category:Logistics/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Logistics/ja 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Logistics/ja 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Logistics 109] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Logistics 109] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Copper%20plate/ja Copper plate/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Copper%20plate/ja Copper plate/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Copper%20plate/ja 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Copper%20plate/ja 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Copper%20plate 662] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Copper%20plate 662] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
Line 1,559: | Line 1,559: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player/ja Player/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player/ja Player/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Player/ja 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Player/ja 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player 10475] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|312 | |312 | ||
Line 1,879: | Line 1,879: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robotic%20network/ja Robotic network/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robotic%20network/ja Robotic network/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Robotic%20network/ja 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Robotic%20network/ja 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robotic%20network | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robotic%20network 6118] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|376 | |376 | ||
Line 2,447: | Line 2,447: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|489 | |489 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Replay%20system/ja Replay system/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Replay%20system/ja Replay system/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Replay%20system/ja 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Replay%20system/ja 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Replay%20system 1496] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Replay%20system 1496] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |490 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rock/ja Rock/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rock/ja Rock/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rock/ja 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rock/ja 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rock 478] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rock 478] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |491 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Scenario%20system/ja Scenario system/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Scenario%20system/ja Scenario system/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Scenario%20system/ja 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Scenario%20system/ja 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Scenario%20system 2967] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Scenario%20system 2967] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |492 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Sulfuric%20acid%20barrel/ja Sulfuric acid barrel/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Sulfuric%20acid%20barrel/ja Sulfuric acid barrel/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Sulfuric%20acid%20barrel/ja 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Sulfuric%20acid%20barrel/ja 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Sulfuric%20acid%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Sulfuric%20acid%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |493 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Flag/doc/ja Template:Flag/doc/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Flag/doc/ja Template:Flag/doc/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Flag/doc/ja 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Flag/doc/ja 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Flag/doc 1227] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Flag/doc 1227] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |494 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Flag/ja Template:Flag/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Flag/ja Template:Flag/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Flag/ja 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Flag/ja 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Flag 3064] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Flag 3064] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |495 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Languages/Sandbox/ja Template:Languages/Sandbox/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Languages/Sandbox/ja Template:Languages/Sandbox/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Languages/Sandbox/ja 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Languages/Sandbox/ja 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Languages/Sandbox 1003] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Languages/Sandbox 1003] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |496 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Languages/ja Template:Languages/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Languages/ja Template:Languages/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Languages/ja 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Languages/ja 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Languages 1166] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Languages 1166] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |497 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Train/ja Train/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Train/ja Train/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Train/ja 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Train/ja 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Train 21 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Train 21 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |498 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belt%20experiments/ja Transport belt experiments/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belt%20experiments/ja Transport belt experiments/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Transport%20belt%20experiments/ja 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Transport%20belt%20experiments/ja 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belt%20experiments 4668] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belt%20experiments 4668] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |499 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20network/ja Transport network/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20network/ja Transport network/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Transport%20network/ja 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Transport%20network/ja 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20network 35 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20network 35 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |500 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport/What%20Transport%20for%20which%20case?/ja Transport/What Transport for which case?/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport/What%20Transport%20for%20which%20case?/ja Transport/What Transport for which case?/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Transport/What%20Transport%20for%20which%20case?/ja 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Transport/What%20Transport%20for%20which%20case?/ja 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport/What%20Transport%20for%20which%20case? ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport/What%20Transport%20for%20which%20case? ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |501 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Applied%20Power%20Math/ja Tutorial:Applied Power Math/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Applied%20Power%20Math/ja Tutorial:Applied Power Math/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Applied%20Power%20Math/ja 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Applied%20Power%20Math/ja 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Applied%20Power%20Math 5498] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Applied%20Power%20Math 5498] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |502 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit-network%20Cookbook/ja Tutorial:Circuit-network Cookbook/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit-network%20Cookbook/ja Tutorial:Circuit-network Cookbook/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Circuit-network%20Cookbook/ja 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Circuit-network%20Cookbook/ja 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit-network%20Cookbook 22673] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit-network%20Cookbook 22673] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |503 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Combinator%20tutorial/ja Tutorial:Combinator tutorial/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Combinator%20tutorial/ja Tutorial:Combinator tutorial/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Combinator%20tutorial/ja 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Combinator%20tutorial/ja 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Combinator%20tutorial 13454] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Combinator%20tutorial 13454] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |504 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Main%20bus/ja Tutorial:Main bus/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Main%20bus/ja Tutorial:Main bus/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Main%20bus/ja 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Main%20bus/ja 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Main%20bus 12670] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Main%20bus 12670] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |505 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings/ja Tutorial:Mod settings/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings/ja Tutorial:Mod settings/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Mod%20settings/ja 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Mod%20settings/ja 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings 10675] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings 10675] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |506 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20FAQ/ja Tutorial:Modding FAQ/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20FAQ/ja Tutorial:Modding FAQ/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Modding%20FAQ/ja 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Modding%20FAQ/ja 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20FAQ 7290] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20FAQ 7290] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |507 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/FreeER/ja Tutorial:Modding tutorial/FreeER/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/FreeER/ja Tutorial:Modding tutorial/FreeER/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/FreeER/ja 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/FreeER/ja 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/FreeER 28005] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/FreeER 28005] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |508 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil/ja Tutorial:Producing power from oil/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil/ja Tutorial:Producing power from oil/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil/ja 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil/ja 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil 25253] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil 25253] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |509 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Railway/Signal/Tutorial/ja Tutorial:Railway/Signal/Tutorial/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Railway/Signal/Tutorial/ja Tutorial:Railway/Signal/Tutorial/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Railway/Signal/Tutorial/ja 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Railway/Signal/Tutorial/ja 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Railway/Signal/Tutorial 3686] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Railway/Signal/Tutorial 3686] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |510 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Transport%20use%20cases/ja Tutorial:Transport use cases/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Transport%20use%20cases/ja Tutorial:Transport use cases/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Transport%20use%20cases/ja 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Transport%20use%20cases/ja 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Transport%20use%20cases 13814] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Transport%20use%20cases 13814] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |511 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Version%20history/ja Version history/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Version%20history/ja Version history/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Version%20history/ja 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Version%20history/ja 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Version%20history 1237] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Version%20history 1237] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |512 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Water%20barrel/ja Water barrel/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Water%20barrel/ja Water barrel/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Water%20barrel/ja 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Water%20barrel/ja 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Water%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Water%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |513 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Web%20authentication%20API/ja Web authentication API/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Web%20authentication%20API/ja Web authentication API/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Web%20authentication%20API/ja 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Web%20authentication%20API/ja 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Web%20authentication%20API 982] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Web%20authentication%20API 982] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |514 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wiki%20Howto/ja Wiki Howto/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wiki%20Howto/ja Wiki Howto/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wiki%20Howto/ja 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wiki%20Howto/ja 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wiki%20Howto 41 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wiki%20Howto 41 (Redirect)] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:39, 25 December 2017
Number of wanted pages in Japanese: 514