Factorio:Wanted pages/template: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
((BOT) - Update the list of wanted pages for Templates.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
||
(44 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Number of wanted pages | Number of wanted pages: 27 | ||
{|class=wikitable | {|class=wikitable | ||
!# | !# | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template: | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Machinery Template:Machinery] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template: | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Machinery 2] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template: | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:BurnerNav Template:BurnerNav] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template: | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:BurnerNav 1] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template: | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:CombatNav/doc Template:CombatNav/doc] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template: | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:CombatNav/doc 1] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template: | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Experimental/doc Template:Experimental/doc] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template: | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Experimental/doc 1] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template: | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Experimental/zh/doc Template:Experimental/zh/doc] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template: | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Experimental/zh/doc 1] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template: | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Infobox/sandbox/doc Template:Infobox/sandbox/doc] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template: | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Infobox/sandbox/doc 1] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template: | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:IntermediateNav/doc Template:IntermediateNav/doc] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template: | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:IntermediateNav/doc 1] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template: | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Languages/Sandbox/doc Template:Languages/Sandbox/doc] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template: | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Languages/Sandbox/doc 1] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template: | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:LogisticsNav/doc Template:LogisticsNav/doc] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template: | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:LogisticsNav/doc 1] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Machinerie Template:Machinerie] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Machinerie Template:Machinerie] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Machinerie 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Machinerie 1] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Navbox/sandbox/doc Template:Navbox/sandbox/doc] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Navbox/sandbox/doc Template:Navbox/sandbox/doc] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Navbox/sandbox/doc 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Navbox/sandbox/doc 1] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:ProductionNav/doc Template:ProductionNav/doc] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:ProductionNav/doc Template:ProductionNav/doc] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:ProductionNav/doc 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:ProductionNav/doc 1] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Shortcut/doc Template:Shortcut/doc] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Shortcut/doc Template:Shortcut/doc] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Shortcut/doc 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Shortcut/doc 1] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Spaced%20ndash/doc Template:Spaced ndash/doc] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Spaced%20ndash/doc Template:Spaced ndash/doc] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Spaced%20ndash/doc 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Spaced%20ndash/doc 1] | ||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:TechNav/doc Template:TechNav/doc] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:TechNav/doc 1] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Technology Template:Technology] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Technology Template:Technology] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Technology 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Technology 1] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Toclimit Template:Toclimit] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Toclimit Template:Toclimit] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Toclimit 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Toclimit 1] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template: | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Trans Template:Trans] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template: | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Trans 1] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Upcoming/doc Template:Upcoming/doc] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Upcoming/doc Template:Upcoming/doc] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Upcoming/doc 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Upcoming/doc 1] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template: | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:VersionNav/doc Template:VersionNav/doc] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template: | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:VersionNav/doc 1] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:%E2%80%A2/doc Template:•/doc] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:%E2%80%A2/doc Template:•/doc] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:%E2%80%A2/doc 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:%E2%80%A2/doc 1] | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 14:51, 8 April 2022
Number of wanted pages: 27