Factorio:Wanted pages/template: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Snowball II (talk | contribs) ((BOT) - Update the list of wanted pages for Templates.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
||
(36 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Number of wanted pages | Number of wanted pages: 27 | ||
{|class=wikitable | {|class=wikitable | ||
!# | !# | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template: | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Machinery Template:Machinery] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template: | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Machinery 2] | ||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:BurnerNav Template:BurnerNav] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:BurnerNav 1] | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Clear/doc Template:Clear/doc] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Clear/doc 1] | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Combat/sandbox2 Template:Combat/sandbox2] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Combat/sandbox2 1] | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:CombatNav/doc Template:CombatNav/doc] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:CombatNav/doc 1] | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:ContentCell/Sandbox/doc Template:ContentCell/Sandbox/doc] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:ContentCell/Sandbox/doc 1] | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Country%20name/doc Template:Country name/doc] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Country%20name/doc 1] | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Experimental/doc Template:Experimental/doc] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Experimental/doc 1] | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Experimental/zh/doc Template:Experimental/zh/doc] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Experimental/zh/doc 1] | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Infobox/sandbox/doc Template:Infobox/sandbox/doc] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Infobox/sandbox/doc 1] | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:IntermediateNav/doc Template:IntermediateNav/doc] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:IntermediateNav/doc 1] | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Item Template:Item] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Item 1] | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Item/sandbox Template:Item/sandbox] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Item/sandbox 1] | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Languages/Sandbox/doc Template:Languages/Sandbox/doc] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Languages/Sandbox/doc 1] | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:LogisticsNav/doc Template:LogisticsNav/doc] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:LogisticsNav/doc 1] | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Machinerie Template:Machinerie] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Machinerie 1] | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Navbox/sandbox/doc Template:Navbox/sandbox/doc] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Navbox/sandbox/doc 1] | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:ProductionNav/doc Template:ProductionNav/doc] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:ProductionNav/doc 1] | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Shortcut/doc Template:Shortcut/doc] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Shortcut/doc 1] | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Spaced%20ndash/doc Template:Spaced ndash/doc] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Spaced%20ndash/doc 1] | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:TechNav/doc Template:TechNav/doc] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:TechNav/doc 1] | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Technology Template:Technology] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Technology 1] | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Toclimit Template:Toclimit] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Toclimit 1] | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Trans Template:Trans] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Trans 1] | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Upcoming/doc Template:Upcoming/doc] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Upcoming/doc 1] | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:VersionNav/doc Template:VersionNav/doc] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:VersionNav/doc 1] | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:%E2%80%A2/doc Template:•/doc] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:%E2%80%A2/doc 1] | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 14:51, 8 April 2022
Number of wanted pages: 27